• New
Exhaust Gasket

Exhaust Gasket

M700142049020
Out of supplier stock - Lead time uncertain
€4.99
Tax included
Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M700142049020.Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENAHeight: 2.00External Diameter (mm): 49.00Internal Diameter (mm): 42.00Material: CopperDisponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces

 

Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M700142049020.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENA
  • Height: 2.00
  • External Diameter (mm): 49.00
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 42.00
  • Material: Copper
  • Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces