• New
Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 36x54x7,5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring
Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 36x54x7,5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring

Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 36x54x7,5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring

M730003080010
Out of supplier stock - Lead time uncertain
€3.99
Tax included
Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M730003080010.Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENAHeight: 7.50External Diameter (mm): 54.00Internal Diameter (mm): 36.00Material: NBRDisponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces

 

Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M730003080010.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENA
  • Height: 7.50
  • External Diameter (mm): 54.00
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 36.00
  • Material: NBR
  • Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces