• New
Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 25X40X5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring
Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 25X40X5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring

Oil Seal with Rubber Exterior 25X40X5 mm in NBR with one Seal-lip and Spring

M731801627000
Out of supplier stock - Lead time uncertain
€19.99
Tax included
Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M731801627000.Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENAHeight: 5.00External Diameter (mm): 40.00Internal Diameter (mm): 25.00Material: NBRDisponibilite Athena : 20 pieces

 

Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M731801627000.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENA
  • Height: 5.00
  • External Diameter (mm): 40.00
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 25.00
  • Material: NBR
  • Disponibilite Athena : 20 pieces