• New
Spare Oil Seal
Spare Oil Seal

Spare Oil Seal

M731202190002
Out of supplier stock - Lead time uncertain
€18.99
Tax included
Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M731202190002.Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENAHeight: 7.00External Diameter (mm): 42.00Internal Diameter (mm): 30.00Net Weight (Kg): 0.01Disponibilite Athena : Only 9 pieces

 

Athena part compatible with SHERCO. Reference: M731202190002.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENA
  • Height: 7.00
  • External Diameter (mm): 42.00
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 30.00
  • Net Weight (Kg): 0.01
  • Disponibilite Athena : Only 9 pieces