• New
Cylinder Head O-ring

Cylinder Head O-ring

M751805150074
Out of supplier stock - Lead time uncertain
€1.99
Tax included
Athena part compatible with BETA, SHERCO. Reference: M751805150074.Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENAWire Diameter (mm): 1.78Internal Diameter (mm): 51.50Material: SiliconeNet Weight (Kg): 0.00Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces

 

Athena part compatible with BETA, SHERCO. Reference: M751805150074.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : ATHENA
  • Wire Diameter (mm): 1.78
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 51.50
  • Material: Silicone
  • Net Weight (Kg): 0.00
  • Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces