• -21.32%
  • New
Bearing 6203TN9/C3 - SKF
Bearing 6203TN9/C3 - SKF

Bearing 6203TN9/C3 - SKF

MS170400120N3
Ships on Wednesday 21 October
€7.86 €9.99 -21.32%
Tax included
Athena part compatible with BETA, SHERCO. Reference: MS170400120N3.Marque catalogue Athena : SKFHeight: 12.00External Diameter (mm): 40.00Internal Diameter (mm): 17.00Radial Clearance: C3Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces

 

Athena part compatible with BETA, SHERCO. Reference: MS170400120N3.

  • Marque catalogue Athena : SKF
  • Height: 12.00
  • External Diameter (mm): 40.00
  • Internal Diameter (mm): 17.00
  • Radial Clearance: C3
  • Disponibilite Athena : 20+ pieces